HOME LOGIN
Suffolk County PAL Football Organization Reps
Welcome to the PAL Football Reps Information locate your organization and email PAL for further information scpalfootball39@gmail.com
ORGANIZATIONTITLENAMEPHONEEMAIL
BAYPORT
REP 1 CHRIS STYLE
REP 2 JEFF AIELLO
BAYSHORE REP 1 AL PROCIDA
REP 2 BRIAN BLAZER
BELLPORT PRES STEVE SCHWICKE
REP 1 JACQUELYN SCHWICKE
BETHPAGE
REP 1 DAVE FANTRY
BRENTWOOD
CENTER MORICHES PRES WILLIAM HOTALING
REP 1 CHRIS TIETJEN
REP 2 MATT ALBINO
CENTRAL ISLIP REP1 Reese Baker
REP 2 Steven Davis
REP 3 Jose Arroyo
CENTRAL SUFFOLK PRES Mark Pirollo
REP 1 Bruce Morris
COMMACK PRES John Prahalis
REP 1 Tony Mauro
REP 2 Christian Baldi
COMSEWOGUE PRES Jim Shannon
REP 1 Neil Swenning
CONNETQUOT PRES Russ Yomans
REP 1 Mike Marra
REP 2 Vic Truglio
DEER PARK PRES Laura McCrystal
REP 1 Carla Pitocco
EAST HAMPTON PRES Don Reese
REP 1 Andrew Daige
REP 2 Nicole Dickinson
EAST ISLIP PRES Patty slawson
REP 1 Kenny Corcoran
REP 2 Andrew Slawson
REP 3 Henry Nunez
EASTPORT PRES Guy Buckley
REP 1 John Murphy
REP 2 Frank Ferraro
GORDON HEIGHTS PRES Ray Marx
REP 1 Wallace Young
REP 2 De'Andre Levell
HALF HOLLOW HILLS PRES Andre' La Barbera
REP 1 Adrian Montalvo
HAMPTON BAYS REP 1 EricKozofsky
REP 2 Steve Valyo
HARBORFIELD PRES Paul Spillane
REP 1 Lou Voltaggio
HAUPPAUGE PRES Chris Sellitto
REP 1 Brian Collins
REP 2 Chris Diesso
HUNTINGTON PRES John Rovet
REP 1 Will Chavez
REP 2 Dave McGovern
ISLIP PRES
REP 1 Mike Curry
REP 2 Dave Maziarz
jj
KINGS PARK PRES Mike Shapiro
REP 2 Joe Cappellino
REP 1 Scott Melnik
LINDENHURST PRES Mike Rapisardi
REP 1 Pat O'Connor
REP 2 Sean McNally
LONG ISLAND SOUND SHARKS PRES Chris Lautato
REP 1 Wayne Wilson
REP 2 Dave Xavier
LONGWOOD PRES Turhan Hollington
REP 1 Mike Ruck
REP 2 Dean Gruber
LYNVETS PRES Anthony Pizzuti
REP 1 Robert Taiani
REP 2 Tim Fallon
MERCY PRES Patrick Aube
REP 1 Bryan Kappenberg
NORTH SHORE COLTS PRES Rich Spadaro
REP 1 Greg Seymour
REP 2 Gregg Schwartz
NORTHPORT PRES Joe Fortuna
REP 1 Ben Carey
PAT - MED PRES Marc Negrin
PRES Sean Fasbach
REP 1 Vine Cesarino
PECONIC PRES Mark Mellas
REP 1 Fred Siefert
PORT JEFF PRES Adam Dewitt
REP 1 Ken Cracchiola
RIVERHEAD PRES Alison Dick
REP 1 Ryan Qualey
REP 2 Mike Heigh
SACHEM PRES Dennis Wandle
REP 1 Bill Morrisey
REP 2 Jimmy Dee
REP 3 Scott King
SAYVILLE PRESIDENT MATTHEW BONFANTI
VP CRAIG MESSINA
REP 1 KEVIN FOLKS
SMITHTOWN PRES JIM HOOLAN
REP 1 George Manikas
SOUTHAMPTON REP 1 Rich Terry
REP 2 Randy Davis
ST JAMES NESCONSET PRES Jay Fields
REP 1 Ray Devito
REP 2 Pete Famighetti
THREE VILLAGE PRES Jason Brittman
REP 1 Chris Prussen
WEST HAMPTON PRES Dick Herzing
REP 1 Frank Poerio
REP 2 Michael Koziarz
WEST ISLIP PRES Ryan Carlson
REP 1 Ray Sgambati
REP 2 Sal Calderone
WHEATLEY HEIGHTS PRES John Carter
WYANDANCH PRES Vernon Brown
REP 1 Fitz McKinnon
REP 2 Phill Lyles
     
HEADLINESSCORES
WWW.SCPALFOOTBALL.COM
SUFFOLK COUNTY PAL FOOTBALL
sac a main chaussure sport adidas chaussure nike chaussure Chaussure nike Vetement Chaussure adidas lunette de soleil